Race # | Date | 2024 Race Name | Track | Stage Lengths | Start Time | TV |
1 | Fri., Feb. 16 | Fresh From Florida 250 | Daytona International Speedway | TBA | 7:30pm | FS1 |
2 | Sat., Feb. 24 | FR8 Auctions 208 | Atlanta Motor Speedway | TBA | 2:00pm | FS1 |
3 | Fri., March 1 | Victoria’s Voice 200 | Las Vegas Motor Speedway | TBA | 9:00pm | FS1 |
Sat., March 9 | Off Week | |||||
4 | Sat., March 16 | WEATHER GUARD | Bristol Motor Speedway | TBA | 8:00pm | FS1 |
5 | Sat., March 23 | XPEL 225 | Circuit of the Americas | TBA | 1:30pm | FS1 |
Sat., March 30 | Off Week | |||||
6 | Fri., Aprill 5 | Long John Silver’s 200 | Martinsville Speedway | TBA | 7:30pm | FS1 |
7 | Fri., April 12 | SpeedyCash.com 250 | Texas Motor Speedway | TBA | 8:30pm | FS1 |
Sat., April 20 | Off Week | |||||
Sat., April 27 | Off Week | |||||
8 | Sat., May 4 | Kansas Lottery 200 | Kansas Speedway | TBA | 8:00pm | FS1 |
9 | Fri., May 10 | Buckle Up South Carolina 200 | Darlington Raceway | TBA | 7:30pm | FS1 |
10 | Sat., May 18 | Tyson 250 | North Wilkesboro Speedway | TBA | 1:30pm | FS1 |
11 | Fri., May 24 | NC Education Lottery 200 | Charlotte Motor Speedway | TBA | 8:30pm | FS1 |
12 | Sat., June 1 | Toyota 200 presented by CK Power | World Wide Technology Raceway | TBA | 1:30pm | FOX |
Sat., June 8 | Off Week | |||||
Sat., June 15 | Off Week | |||||
Sat.,June 22 | Off Week | |||||
13 | Fri., Jun. 28 | Rackley Roofing 200 | Nashville Superspeedway | TBA | TBA | FS1 |
Sat., July 6 | Off Week | |||||
14 | Fri., July 12 | CRC Brakleen 150 | Pocono Raceway | TBA | 5:30pm | FS1 |
15 | Fri., July 19 | TSport 200 | Lucas Oil Raceway at Indianapolis | TBA | 8:30pm | FS1 |
Sat., July 27 | Off Week | |||||
Sat., Aug. 3 | Off Week | |||||
16 | Sat., Aug. 10 | Worldwide Express 250 for Carrier Appreciation | Richmond Raceway | TBA | 7:30pm | FS1 |
Sat., Aug. 17 | Off Week | |||||
Round of 10 | ||||||
17 | Sun., Aug. 25 | Clean Harbors 175 | Milwaukee Mile | TBA | 4:00pm | FS1 |
Sat., Sep. 7 | Off Week | |||||
Sat., Sep. 14 | Off Week | |||||
18 | Thurs., Sep. 19 | UNOH 200 presented by Ohio Logistics | Bristol Motor Speedway | TBA | 8:00pm | FS1 |
19 | Fri. Sep. 27 | Kansas Lottery 200 | Kansas Speedway | TBA | 8:30pm | FS1 |
Round of 8 | ||||||
20 | Fri., Oct. 4 | Love’s RV Stop 250 | Talladega Superspeedway | TBA | 5:00pm | FS1 |
Sat., Oct. 12 | Off Week | |||||
Sat., Oct. 19 | Off Week | |||||
21 | Sat., Oct. 26 | Baptist Health 200 | Homestead-Miami Speedway | TBA | 12:00pm | FS1 |
22 | Fri., Nov. 1 | TBA | Martinsville Speedway | TBA | 6:00pm | FS1 |
Championship Race | ||||||
23 | Fri., Nov. 8 | Lucas Oil 150 | Phoenix Raceway | TBA | 8:00pm | FS1 |
Last edited: